BRILONER Starry Sky LED Ceiling Light Lamp 19.5W 4450lm Ultra Efficient 480mm in White Briloner White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£59.46

LED Ceiling Light Ultra Energy Efficient 19.5W 4450lm CCT Dimmable Remote 48cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.95
Free Delivery

Briloner LED ceiling light Star, white, star decoration, CCT, dimmable

3-4 weeks
£65.90
Delivery from £1.99

BRILONER - LED Ceiling Light with EEC A Light Source, Remote Control, Dimmable, Warm White to Cool White, Ceiling Lights for Living Room, Bedroom, Lounge, 48 x 8 cm, White

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.56
Free Delivery

Similar products

BRILONER - LED Panel with indirect Light, Starry Sky, Neutral White, Ceiling Light, LED Panels, Living Room, Lounge, Hallway, 37.5 x 4.5 cm, Black
£34.16
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRILONER - LED Ceiling Light with Remote Control, Dimmable, CCT, Starry Sky Effect, 24 W 2600 lm Bright Illumination, Ceiling Lights Living Room, Lights for Bedroom, Kitchen Light, 34 x 6 cm, White
£19.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BRILONER - LED Ceiling Light with Starry Sky Effect, Warm White 3000K, Wavy Edge Design, Ceiling Lights Living Room, LED Lights for Bedroom, Kitchen Light, 38.5 x 8.5 cm, White
£27.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRILONER - LED Ceiling Light with Starry Sky Effect, Remote Control, Dimmable, CCT Warm White to Daylight, Ceiling Lights Living Room, Lights for Bedroom, Kitchen Light, 43x8 cm, Warm Grey Coffee
£49.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRILONER Starry Sky LED Ceiling Light Lamp 19.5W 4450lm Ultra Efficient 480mm in White Briloner White

Cheapest offer

This modern LED ceiling light combines a decorative starry design with high light output and excellent energy efficiency, making it a stylish and practical choice for contemporary interiors. Finished in white, it provides bright, even illumination while adding a subtle visual highlight to the ceiling. The integrated 19.5W LED module delivers a powerful 4,450 lumens, ensuring reliable lighting for living rooms, dining areas, bedrooms and hallways. With adjustable colour temperature from warm white 3000K to daylight white 6500K, the light can be tailored easily to suit different activities and moods, from relaxed evenings to brighter everyday use. Using the included remote control, brightness can be adjusted steplessly for precise light control. Additional comfort features such as a night light mode and timer function make the ceiling light especially suitable for bedrooms and family spaces, allowing soft illumination at night and automatic switch?off when required. Designed for long?ter
£59.46
3-5 working days
debenhams.com