Briloner Tava A LED ceiling light, CCT, Ø 29 cm, white, remote control

Cheapest Price
8-11 working days
£42.90
Delivery from £4.99

BRILONER - LED Panel with EEC A Light Source, 11,4 W at 2400lm, Slim Design, CCT, Indirect Light, Kitchen Lights Ceiling, LED Panel, Living Room, Office Lights, 29.3 x 3 cm, White

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.95
Free Delivery

LED Panel Ceiling Light Energy Efficient Lamp Dimmable Remote CCT 293mm White

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.95
Free Delivery

Briloner Led Panel Round Ceiling Light Dimmable Remote Cct Energy Efficient Class A 29,3Cm, 11W, 2400Lm

1-3 working days
£44.95
Delivery from £6.00
Briloner Tava A LED ceiling light, CCT, Ø 29 cm, white, remote control

Cheapest offer

Tava A LED panel with CCT function, including remote control The Tava A LED ceiling light combines modern design with high functionality. The integrated CCT function allows both continuous and stepwise adjustment of the light colour from warm white to daylight to optimally illuminate the room. Thanks to the included remote control, the light is conveniently controllable and dimmable continuously or in steps, creating the perfect lighting atmosphere for every occasion. A night light function is also available. Made of high-quality plastic and equipped with a permanently installed LED light source, the light impresses with its durability and energy efficiency. With a colour rendering index of 80 Ra, it ensures natural and pleasant colour rendering. Its versatility in rooms such as studies, kitchens or hallways makes the Tava A an ideal choice for a wide variety of living and working areas.
£42.90
8-11 working days
lights.co.uk

Similar products

Briloner LED ceiling light Tava A, 98x20 cm, plastic, white
£74.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
BRILONER Ultra Efficient Ultra Flat LED Panel in White Briloner White
£26.96
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Briloner Tava A LED ceiling lamp, CCT, 29 x 29 cm, white, remote control
£42.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99