BRILONER Beige Adjustable Metal Wall Light for GU10 Bulb Briloner Beige

BRILONER - Wall Light, Adjustable, GU10 Socket, max. 9W, Wall Lamp, Bedside Lamps, Reading Light, Lounge, Bedroom Lamp, Kitchen, Spotlight, Hall, Living Room, 8 x 10.5 cm, Beige

BRILONER Beige Adjustable Metal Wall Light for GU10 Bulb Briloner Beige

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£7.61

BRILONER - Wall Light, Adjustable, GU10 Socket, max. 9W, Wall Lamp, Bedside Lamps, Reading Light, Lounge, Bedroom Lamp, Kitchen, Spotlight, Hall, Living Room, 8 x 10.5 cm, Beige

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.95
Delivery from £4.49

Briloner Tapp wall spotlight, beige, Ø 8 cm, 1-bulb, metal, GU10

8-11 working days
£11.90
Delivery from £5.99

BRILONER Beige Adjustable Metal Wall Light for GU10 Bulb Briloner Beige

Cheapest offer

Versatile wall spotlight in beige The beige metal LED wall spotlight is ideal for hallways, kitchens, living rooms or stairwells and its simple design makes it a perfect fit for modern interiors. Flexibly adjustable spotlight head The rotating and swivelling spotlight head allows the light to be directed precisely, providing pleasant, indirect lighting on walls or ceilings. Understated design of the spotlight The spotlight impresses with its simple look in beige and can be combined in many ways suitable for many rooms and interior styles. Spotlight with individual light selection With a GU10 socket for bulbs up to 9W, the spotlight offers various options for light colour and brightness depending on your needs and the room. Compact dimensions for a discreet hallway light With a diameter of 80 mm and a height of 105 mm, the wall spotlight is easy to install and is well suited as an inconspicuous hallway light or as a small accent light. | BRILONER Beige Adjustable Metal Wall Light for GU
£7.61
3-5 working days
debenhams.com