Briloner Mains-Powered Led White Warm White Light Recessed Downlights Pack Of 3

BRILONER White 3x4.9W LED Recessed Light Briloner White

Briloner Mains-Powered Led White Warm White Light Recessed Downlights Pack Of 3

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£26.36
Delivery from £6.00

Set of 3 LED Recessed Lights Downlights Bathroom Spotlights Warm White Slim IP44

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.95
Free Delivery
Briloner Mains-Powered Led White Warm White Light Recessed Downlights Pack Of 3

Cheapest offer

Briloner KULANA white ultra-slim LED downlights, set of 3. 4.9W, 480lm, 3000K, non-dimmable, IP44. 25,000h. Dia. 90x25mm, cut-out Dia. 68mm.
£26.36
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Recessed LED Spotlights Set 3x 4.9W Bathroom Lights Dimmable Lamp IP44 CCT Black
£46.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery