BRILONER - Football LED Ceiling Light, Neutral White Light, 27.5x6.5 cm,12W, 1300lm, Football Light Shade, Kids Lamp, Football Bedroom Accessories, Ceiling Lights for Childrens Bedroom, Playroom

BRILONER White Black Football 12W LED Ceiling Light Briloner White

BRILONER - Football LED Ceiling Light, Neutral White Light, 27.5x6.5 cm,12W, 1300lm, Football Light Shade, Kids Lamp, Football Bedroom Accessories, Ceiling Lights for Childrens Bedroom, Playroom

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.96
Delivery from £4.49

Briloner Black Led Football Ceiling Light 1300Lm 4000K Bedroom Kids Boys Room 27,5Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£17.96
Delivery from £6.00

LED Ceiling Light Football Lamp Children's Room Kids Bedroom Neutral White

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.65
Free Delivery

BRILONER - Football LED Ceiling Light, Neutral White Light, 27.5x6.5 cm,12W, 1300lm, Football Light Shade, Kids Lamp, Football Bedroom Accessories, Ceiling Lights for Childrens Bedroom, Playroom

£21.77
Free Delivery

Briloner Football LED ceiling light, black/white, Ø 27.5 cm

8-11 working days
£21.90
Delivery from £4.99
BRILONER - Football LED Ceiling Light, Neutral White Light, 27.5x6.5 cm,12W, 1300lm, Football Light Shade, Kids Lamp, Football Bedroom Accessories, Ceiling Lights for Childrens Bedroom, Playroom

Cheapest offer

Design: Ideal for football fans, this LED light features an appealing football motif in black and white. Lighting: Equipped with a 12W LED board that produces 1300 lumens at a neutral colour temperature of 4000K. Compact dimensions: With a diameter of 275 mm and a height of 65 mm, this ceiling light fits perfectly in children's rooms or playrooms Efficiency: This LED footbal light shade lamp has a lifespan of 20 000 h. So whether installed in the bedroom or playroom, you will be able to enjoy it for a long time. Simple installation: The bedroom lamp is lightweight, quick and easy to install. This makes it ideal for a quick remodelling or renovation project.
£17.96
amazon.co.uk