Briloner White Led Ceiling Light 14W Ultra Slim Panel 420mm 3000Lm A Class Energy Saving

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£40.46
Delivery from £6.00

LED Ceiling Light 14W Ultra Slim Panel 420mm 3000lm A Class Energy Saving White

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.95
Free Delivery

BRILONER - LED Ceiling Lamp, EEC A Light Source, Efficient 14,2 W 3000lm, Flat Design, Indirect Light, LED Panel, Modern Ceiling Design, Living Room, Kitchen, Bedroom, 42x3 cm, White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.16
Free Delivery

Briloner LED ceiling light Tava A, Ø 42 cm, plastic, white

8-11 working days
£52.90
Delivery from £4.99
Briloner White Led Ceiling Light 14W Ultra Slim Panel 420mm 3000Lm A Class Energy Saving

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Briloner ultra-slim LED ceiling light - a modern lighting solution perfect for kitchens, offices, and other spaces requiring efficient and stylish illumination. With outstanding energy efficiency and a sleek design, this light enhances any room while reducing energy costs.
£40.46
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

BRILONER LED Strip Extension Set 4 m LED Strip Warm White with Connectors, On/Off, Can be Shortened, Self-Adhesive, Strips, Light Strip, Room Decoration, Gaming Decoration, Light Strip, White
£16.56
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BRILONER - Luxtrail Complete Set of 4 LED Tracklight, Adjustable Lights, Track Light System for Ceiling Spotlight, 2 m, White
£120.84
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Briloner LED Strip 5m with Remote Control, 150 RGB LEDs, 24W, Warm White, Indoor Use
£19.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49