BRIMAX E14 LED Candle Bulb Dimmable 4W 40W Warm White 2700K SES Chandelier Bulbs

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

BRIMAX E14 LED Candle Bulb Dimmable 6W 60W Warm White 2700K SES Chandelier Bulbs

£15.99
Free Delivery

BRIMAX LED Filament Candle Bulb E14 Screw Vintage Candelabra Light Bulbs 2700K

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.09
Free Delivery
BRIMAX E14 LED Candle Bulb Dimmable 4W 40W Warm White 2700K SES Chandelier Bulbs

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: Warm White / Colour Temperature: 2500 - 3000 K Warm / EC Range: A - G / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor / Beam Angle: 180° or More / Number of Bulbs: 5 / Year Manufactured: 2025 / Material: Glass / Connectors: Screw / Bulb Shape Code: E14 / Type: Edison Bulb / Lumens: 400-799 lm / IP Rating: IP44 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Labels & Certifications: CE Marking, Energy Saving / Voltage: 220V-240V / Style: Antique / Features: Dimmable, Energy Saving, Filament, Flame Filament, Wide Beam / Energy Efficiency Rating: E / Finish: Clear / Bulb Wattage: 4 W / Bulb Life Hours: 25,000-29,999 hrs / Bulb Shape: Candle / Lighting Technology: LED
£13.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BRIMAX E14 LED Candle Bulbs Dimmable 4W, 40W Equivalent, Soft Warm White 2700K, 400lm, Small Edison Screw SES Chandelier Bulbs, C35 Vintage Filament Energy Saving Candelabra Bulb, 5Pack
£13.69
2.74 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BRIMAX E14 LED Candle Bulbs Dimmable 4W, 40W Equivalent, Soft Warm White 2700K, Small Edison Screw SES Chandelier Bulbs, C35 Vintage Filament Energy Saving Candelabra Bulb, 10Pack
£24.99
2.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRIMAX E14 LED Candle Bulbs Dimmable 4W, 40W Equivalent, Soft Warm White 2700K, Flame Wrinkle Glass Shell, Small Edison Screw SES Chandelier Bulbs, C35 LED Filament Candelabra Bulb, 10Pack
£19.99
2.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BRIMAX E14 Led Light Bulb Cool White 5000K, Dimmable,4w C35 E14 Small Screw Light Bulb, 40W Equivalent C35 Candle Light Bulbs for Ceiling Lights and Chandelier,5 Pack
£12.99
2.6 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BRIMAX E14 LED Candle Bulbs Dimmable 6W, 60W Equivalent, Soft Warm White 2700K, Flame Wrinkle Glass Shell, Small Edison Screw SES Chandelier Bulbs, C35 LED Filament Candelabra Bulb, 10Pack
£23.99
2.4 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery