Brink Towbar for Dacia Duster 2010-2017 - Fixed Flange Tow Bar

Brink Fixed Flange Towbar For Dacia Duster SUV 2010 - 2018

Brink Towbar for Dacia Duster 2010-2017 - Fixed Flange Tow Bar

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£218.99
Free Delivery

Brink Towbar for Dacia Duster 2017-2024 - Flange Tow Bar

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£218.99
Free Delivery
Brink Towbar for Dacia Duster 2010-2017 - Fixed Flange Tow Bar

Cheapest offer

Bypass Relay Required: Yes (Sold Separately Purchase 29070395850) / Supplied Electrics: Universal 7 Pin With 2m Lead / Vehicle Year Range: 2010-2017 / Exclusions: AdBlue / Alko Compatible: Yes / Manufacturer Part Number: 647800-a / Tongue Weight Capacity: 75 kg / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Reference OE/OEM Number: 647800-a / Tow Weight Capacity: 1500 kg / Colour: Black / Vehicle: Dacia Duster / Tow Ball Size: 50 mm / Type: Tow Bar / Fits with Parking sensors: Might Cause Interference / Labels & Certifications: EC Type Approved, EC Type Number E11 55R 0111290 / Towbar Type: Swan Neck / Country of Origin: United Kingdom / Notes: Fits 4WD / Vehicles With Factory Fitted LPG System
£218.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brink Fixed Flange Towbar For Ford Ranger 4WD Pickup 2011 - 2022
£306.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brink Towbar for Dacia Duster 2010-2017 - Fixed Flange Tow Bar
£218.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brink Fixed Flange Towbar For Ford Transit Tourneo MPV 2012 - 2014
£206.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery