Brink Towbar for BMW 5 Series Saloon 2016-2023 (G30) - Detachable Tow Bar

Brink Towbar for BMW 5 Series Estate 2017-2023 (G31) - Detachable Tow Bar

Brink Towbar for BMW 5 Series Saloon 2016-2023 (G30) - Detachable Tow Bar

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£352.99
Free Delivery

Brink Towbar for BMW 6 Series Gran Turismo G32 2017-2023 - Detachable Tow Bar

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£352.99
Free Delivery

Brink Towbar for BMW 5 Series Estate 2017-2023 (G31) - Detachable Tow Bar

Cheapest Total Price
£352.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

ELECTRIC KIT TRAILER HITCH 756854 FOR VW CARAVELLE/Bus/TRANSPORTER/Mk/KOMBI/VI
£95.49
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BRINK 709533 Towbar electric kit
£214.59
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRINK 754204 Towbar electric kit
£145.06
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brink Towbar for BMW 5 Series Saloon 2016-2023 (G30) - Detachable Tow Bar

Cheapest offer

Vehicle Year Range: 2016-2023 / Exclusions: 530e iPerformance, SE, M Series / Alko Compatible: Yes / Bumper Removal: Yes / UPC: 8712762064801 / MPN: 648000 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5028349567 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Colour: Black / Tow Weight Capacity: 2000 kg / Vehicle: BMW 5 Series Saloon (G30) / Detachable: Yes - Vertical / Tow Ball Size: 50 mm / Fits with Parking sensors: Yes / Labels & Certifications: EC Type Number E11 55R 0111046 / Towbar Type: Swan Neck / Notes: See item description / Bypass Relay Required: Yes (Sold Separately Purchase 290700395850) / Supplied Electrics: Universal 7 Pin With 2m Lead / Tow Bar Style: Removable / Manufacturer Part Number: 648000-a / Tongue Weight Capacity: 90 kg / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Brink Towbar for BMW 6 Series Gran Turismo G32 2017 Onwards - Detachable Tow Bar / Reference OE/OEM Number: 648000-a / Brand: Brink / Type: Tow Bar / EAN: 8712762064801 / GTIN: 8712762064801 / Receiver Tube Size: 50 mm / Bumper Cut: Non-Visible / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£352.99
ebay.co.uk