Brink Towbar for Mercedes CLA Coupe 2013-2019 - Swan Neck Tow Bar

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£190.99
Free Delivery

Brink Towbar for Mercedes A Class Hatchback 2012-2018 - Swan Neck Tow Bar

Cheapest Total Price
£190.99
Free Delivery

Brink Towbar for Mercedes CLA Estate 2015-2019 - Swan Neck Tow Bar

Cheapest Total Price
£190.99
Free Delivery

Brink Towbar for Mercedes B Class Hatchback 2011-2018 - Swan Neck Tow Bar

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£190.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

ELECTRIC KIT TRAILER HITCH 756854 FOR VW CARAVELLE/Bus/TRANSPORTER/Mk/KOMBI/VI
£95.49
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BRINK 709533 Towbar electric kit
£214.59
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRINK 754204 Towbar electric kit
£145.06
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brink Towbar for Mercedes CLA Coupe 2013-2019 - Swan Neck Tow Bar

Cheapest offer

Vehicle Year Range: 2013-2019 / Exclusions: AMG Series, AMG Styling / Bumper Removal: Yes / UPC: 8712762057650 / MPN: 576500 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1950226438 / Vehicle Model: Mercedes CLA Coupe / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Colour: Black / Tow Weight Capacity: 1500 kg / Labels & Certifications: EC Approved E11 55R 019842 / Item Height: 0cm / Bypass Relay Required: Yes (Sold Separately Purchase 290700395850) / Supplied Electrics: Universal 7 Pin Electrics Socket With 2m Lead / Manufacturer Part Number: 576500-b / Tongue Weight Capacity: 80 kg / Superseded Part Number: Manufactured To O.E. Specification / Fits With Parking Sensors: May Cause Interference / ProductTitle: Brink Fixed Swan Neck Towbar for MERCEDES CLA Coupe C117 2013-2019 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 576500-b / Brand: Brink / Type: Swan Neck Tow Bar / EAN: 8712762057650 / GTIN: 8712762057650 / Bumper Cut: See fitting instructions / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£190.99
ebay.co.uk