Brink Towbar for Citroen C4 Coupe 2004-2011 - Swan Neck Tow Bar

Brink Towbar for Peugeot 308 Hatchback 2007-2011 - Swan Neck

Used Offers from

Brink Towbar for Citroen C4 Coupe 2004-2011 - Swan Neck Tow Bar

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£172.99
Free Delivery

Brink Towbar for Peugeot 308 Hatchback 2007-2011 - Swan Neck Tow Bar

Cheapest Total Price
£172.99
Free Delivery

Brink Towbar for Citroen C4 Hatchback 2004-2011 - Swan Neck Tow Bar

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£172.99
Free Delivery

Brink Towbar for Peugeot 307 Hatchback 2000-2005 - Swan Neck Tow Bar

Cheapest Total Price
£172.99
Free Delivery

Brink Towbar for Peugeot 307 Hatchback 2005-2007 - Swan Neck Tow Bar

Cheapest Total Price
£172.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

ELECTRIC KIT TRAILER HITCH 756854 FOR VW CARAVELLE/Bus/TRANSPORTER/Mk/KOMBI/VI
£95.49
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BRINK 709533 Towbar electric kit
£214.59
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brink Electric Towbar Kit 735713 for Opel Zafira / Astra
£112.19
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brink Towbar for Citroen C4 Coupe 2004-2011 - Swan Neck Tow Bar

Cheapest offer

Vehicle Year Range: 2004-2011 / Exclusions: 5 Door Vehciles, VTS 180pk / Alko Compatible: Yes / UPC: 8712762041789 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1928321624 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Colour: Black / Tow Weight Capacity: 1800 kg / Vehicle: Citroen C4 Coupe / Tow Ball Size: 50 mm / Labels & Certifications: EC Type Number E11 00-5428 / Towbar Type: Swan Neck / Item Height: 0cm / Bypass Relay Required: Yes (Sold Separately Purchase 290700395850) / Supplied Electrics: Universal 7 Pin With 2m Lead / Manufacturer Part Number: 417800 / Parking: Might Cause Interference / Tongue Weight Capacity: 73 kg / Superseded Part Number: Manufactured To O.E. Specification / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Brink CITROEN C4 I LC Hatchback Fixed Swan Neck Towbar 2004 - 2011 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 417800 / Brand: Brink / Type: Tow Bar / EAN: 8712762041789 / GTIN: 8712762041789 / Receiver Tube Size: 50mm / Bumper Cut: Non-Visible
£172.99
ebay.co.uk