Brink Towbar for Seat Ibiza Hatchback 2008-2017 - Swan Neck Tow Bar

Used Offers from

Brink Towbar for Seat Ibiza Hatchback 2008-2017 - Swan Neck Tow Bar

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£154.99
Free Delivery

Brink Towbar for Seat Ibiza ST Estate 2010-2017 - Swan Neck Tow Bar

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.99
Free Delivery

Brink Towbar for Seat Ibiza Coupe 2008-2018 - Swan Neck Tow Bar

Cheapest Total Price
£154.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

ELECTRIC KIT TRAILER HITCH 756854 FOR VW CARAVELLE/Bus/TRANSPORTER/Mk/KOMBI/VI
£95.49
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BRINK 709533 Towbar electric kit
£214.59
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brink Electric Towbar Kit 735713 for Opel Zafira / Astra
£112.19
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brink Towbar for Seat Ibiza Hatchback 2008-2017 - Swan Neck Tow Bar

Cheapest offer

Supplied Electrics: Universal 7 Pin Electrics Socket With 2m Lead / Bypass Relay Required: Yes (Sold Separately Purchase 290700395850) / Vehicle Year Range: 2008-2017 / Exclusions: FR models* / Manufacturer Part Number: 533800-a / Bumper Removal: Yes / Tongue Weight Capacity: 75 kg / Fits With Parking Sensors: May Cause Interference / Vehicle Model: Seat Ibiza Hatchback / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Reference OE/OEM Number: 533800-a / Tow Weight Capacity: 1200 kg / Colour: Black / Type: Tow Bar / Labels & Certifications: EC Approved E11 55R 017844 / Bumper Cut: Non-Visible
£154.99
ebay.co.uk