Brink Towbar for Vauxhall Grandland X 2017-2021 - Detachable Tow Bar

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£320.99
Free Delivery

Brink Towbar for Citroen C5 Aircross 2018-2025 - Detachable Tow Bar

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£320.99
Free Delivery

Brink Towbar for Peugeot 3008 SUV 2016-2024 - Detachable Tow Bar

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£320.99
Free Delivery

Brink Towbar for Vauxhall Grandland 2021-2024 - Detachable Tow Bar

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£320.99
Free Delivery
Brink Towbar for Vauxhall Grandland X 2017-2021 - Detachable Tow Bar

Cheapest offer

Vehicle Year Range: 2017-2021 / Exclusions: Hybrid models / Bumper Removal: Yes / UPC: 8712762066966 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26026693773 / Vehicle Model: Vauxhall Grandland X / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Colour: Black / Tow Weight Capacity: 2000 kg / Detachable: Yes - Vertical / Labels & Certifications: EC Approved E11 55R 0111524 / Notes: Inc models with foot sensors and AdBlue / Bypass Relay Required: Yes (Sold Separately Purchase 290700395850) / Supplied Electrics: Universal 7 Pin Electrics Socket With 2m Lead / Manufacturer Part Number: 669600-c / Tongue Weight Capacity: 80 kg / Fits With Parking Sensors: Yes / ProductTitle: Brink Towbar for CITROEN C5 Aircross 2018 Onwards - Detachable Tow Bar / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 669600-c / Brand: Brink / Type: Swan Neck Tow Bar / EAN: 8712762066966 / GTIN: 8712762066966 / Receiver Tube Size: 50 mm / Bumper Cut: Non Visible / Country of Origin: Germany
£320.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brink Towbar for Dacia Duster 2010-2017 - Swan Neck Tow Bar
£147.49
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Unbekannt Brink 592500 Hitch
£534.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brink Towbar for Ford Explorer SUV 2024 Onwards - Swan Neck Tow Bar
£221.03
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brink Towbar for Dacia Duster 2024 Onwards - Detachable Tow Bar
£259.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brink Towbar for Skoda Octavia IV Estate 2019 Onwards - Swan Neck Tow Bar
£183.99
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery