Clarks Ladies Clarks Flip Flop Sandals Brinkley Reyna - Silver - UK 5

Brinkley Reyna Standard Fit Silver 5 M

Used Offers from

Clarks Ladies Clarks Flip Flop Sandals Brinkley Reyna - Silver - UK 5

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£34.99
Free Delivery

Clarks Ladies Flip Flop Sandals Brinkley Reyna - Silver Synthetic - UK Size 5D - EU Size 38 - US Size 7.5M

Cheapest Price
In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Clarks Ladies Flip Flop Sandals Brinkley Reyna - Silver Synthetic - UK Size 5D - EU Size 38 - US Size 7.5M

In stock
£35.00
Delivery from £4.95

Clarks Women's Brinkley Reyna Silver Flat Sandals, Flip Flops | Size: 5-Standard Fit Clarks Silver 5-Standard Fit

3-5 working days
£35.00

Clarks Brinkley Reyna Silver Flat Sandals,flip Flops Silver

Unknown
£35.00

Similar products

Clarks Shoes Brinkley Reyna Flip Flops White EU 41 Woman
£35.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Clarks Shoes Brinkley Reyna Flip Flops White EU 37 Woman
£35.00
Compare 3 prices
debenhams.com
Clarks Brinkley Reyna Womens White, 3
£35.00
Compare 2 prices
debenhams.com
Clarks Ladies Clarks Flip Flop Sandals Brinkley Reyna - Silver - UK 5

Cheapest offer

Clarks brings an easy, warm-weather option with the Brinkley Reyna flip flop sandals for women. Kept simple and versatile, this pair suits everyday casual wear, from holidays to relaxed weekends, with a clean profile that works with shorts, dresses or swimwear. Finished in a classic flip flop shape, the Brinkley Reyna offers a lightweight look that slips on and off with minimal fuss, making it a practical choice for packing and quick changes on the go. Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depending on your screen settings.
£34.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com