Brio 33042 BRIO WORLD - Little Forest Train Set

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.95
Delivery from £4.00

BRIO Classic Little Forest Railway Train Set for Kids Age 2 Years Up - Retro Wooden Toddler Toys

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.95
Free Delivery

BRIO Classic Little Forest Railway Train Set for Kids Age 2 Years Up - Retro Wooden Toddler Toys

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.00
Free Delivery

BRIO Classic Little Forest Railway Train Set for Kids Age 2 Years Up - Retro Wooden Toddler Toys

In stock
£22.08
Free Delivery

BRIO Classic Little Forest Railway Train Set for Kids Age 2 Years Up - Retro Wooden Toddler Toys

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 days
£22.17
Free Delivery

Speelgoed Wooden T - BRIO - Little Forest Train Set 33042 /Toys - T - K59z

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.17
Free Delivery

BRIO Classic Little Forest Railway Train Set for Kids Age 2 Years Up - Retro Wooden Toddler Toys

In stock
£22.33
Free Delivery

BRIO 33042 - Little Forest Wooden Train Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.33
Free Delivery

BRIO Classic Little Forest Railway Train Set for Kids Age 2 Years Up - Retro Wooden Toddler Toys

£22.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brio 33042 BRIO WORLD - Little Forest Train Set

Cheapest offer

VendorProductNumber: 39340676612287
£17.95
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Logistics data

Products per master (outer) case 4 pc(s)
Master (outer) case height 26.5 mm
Master (outer) case length 17.2 mm
Master (outer) case width 30.6 mm
Master (outer) cases per pallet 264 pc(s)

Certificates

Certification CE, FSC, Grüner Punkt

Packaging content

Number of pieces 18 pc(s)

Packaging data

Package width 146 mm
Package depth 290 mm
Package height 60 mm
Package type Box

Weight & dimensions

Weight 420 g
Height 0 mm
Depth 255 mm
Width 400 mm

Power

Batteries required No

Features

Country of origin China
Theme Classic Railway
Suggested gender Boy/Girl
Recommended age (min) 0.3 yr(s)
Material Wood
Product colour Multicolour

Product information

At a glance

• Encourages creativity and imaginative storytelling.
• Durable wooden pieces for endless play possibilities.
• Safe, non-toxic materials for worry-free enjoyment.

Similar products

BRIO Classic Little Forest Train Set Toddler Toys for Kids Age 2 Years Up - Comp
£23.15
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery