Briogeo Farewell Frizz Rosarco Milk Leave-in Conditioner 51ml - 147ml

Briogeo Rosarco Milk Leave-In Conditioning Spray 147Ml

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£22.50
Free Delivery

Briogeo Farewell Frizz Rosarco Milk Leave-in Conditioner 51ml - 147ml

Cheapest Price
2 days
£22.50
Delivery from £3.95

Briogeo Farewell Frizz Rosarco Milk Leave-in Conditioner 51ml - 147ml

Cheapest Price
2 days
£22.50
Delivery from £3.95

Briogeo - Farewell Frizz™ Rosarco Milk Leave-In Conditioning Spray - Leave-in conditioner

1-3 working days
£23.00
Delivery from £9.95
Briogeo Farewell Frizz Rosarco Milk Leave-in Conditioner 51ml - 147ml

Cheapest offer

Wrapping the hair in a silky, milk-like veil of moisture, the Briogeo Farewell Frizz Rosarco Milk Leave-in Conditioner is a lightweight spray that nourishes all hair types for up to 48 hours. Made with 98% natural-origin ingredients, the leave-in conditioner is your first step to smooth, flyaway-free lengths. Enriched with a blend of rosehip, argan and coconut oils, the formula helps to detangle the hair, combat dryness and grant a glossed softness. Vitamin E offers antioxidant defence against dulling pollutants, alongside lending long-lasting hydration that reduces the look of brittle, split ends. Plus, a subtle white musk scent freshens the lengths with each spritz, whisking the senses away as you apply.
£22.50
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

Similar products

Briogeo - Farewell Frizz™ Smoothing Conditioner - Conditioner
£23.00
Compare 5 prices
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
Briogeo - Farewell Frizz™ Smoothing Shampoo - Shampoo
£23.00
Compare 4 prices
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
Briogeo Farewell Frizz Smoothing Shampoo, Tame Frizz and Restore Shine to Dull, Dry Hair, Vegan, Phalate & Paraben-Free - 236ml
£24.00
101.69 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Briogeo Farewell Frizz Blow Dry Perfection & Heat Protectant Cream 118ml
£22.75
Compare 4 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Briogeo Women's Farewell Frizz Rosarco Milk Leave-In Conditioning Spray - 51ml
£8.42
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.90