Bristan 1901 Exposed Concentric Chrome Shower Valve Diverter and Rigid Riser Kit

Bristan 1901 Exposed Concentric Chrome Shower Valve Diverter And Rigid Riser Kit

Bristan 1901 Exposed Concentric Chrome Shower Valve Diverter and Rigid Riser Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£479.99
Free Delivery

Bristan 1901 Exposed Concentric Chrome Shower Valve Diverter And Rigid Riser Kit

1-3 working days
£501.15
Free Delivery

Bristan 1901 Exposed Concentric Chrome Shower Valve Diverter and Rigid Riser Kit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£501.16
Free Delivery

Bristan 1901 Traditional Exposed Concentric Dual Outlet Mixer Shower Pack - Chrome

1-3 working days
£510.00
Delivery from £4.00

Bristan N2 CSHXDIV C 1901 Exposed Concentric Shower Valve with Diverter and Rigid Riser Kit, Chrome

In stock
£543.78
Free Delivery

Bristan 1901 Exposed Concentric Shower Valve with Diverter and Rigid Riser Kit | Chrome | Brass | 158mm x 1385mm x 555mm

5-7 working days
£620.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bristan 1901 Traditional Exposed Concentric Top Outlet Shower Valve - Chrome
£302.26
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bristan 1901 Exposed Sequential Top Valve Chrome Mixer Shower 136 - 158mm Pipe
£179.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bristan 1901 Sequential Exposed Mixer Shower With Shower Kit And Fixed Head
£576.81
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bristan 1901 Exposed Sequential Chrome Shower Mixer Valve N2 Sqshxvo C
£299.96
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bristan 1901 Traditional Exposed Concentric Shower Valve - Chrome - N2 Cshxvo C
£287.48
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bristan 1901 Exposed Concentric Chrome Shower Valve Diverter and Rigid Riser Kit

Cheapest offer

LPD: 1901 Exposed Concentric Chrome Shower Valve with Diverter and Rig / Valve/Cartridge Type: Concentric Cartridge / ProductImageZoomGUID: KBAAAOSw7O5kkoiq / UPC: 5014868043203 / MPN: N2CSHXDIVC / eBay Product ID (ePID): 501430767 / Max Hot Water Supply Temp: 65 / Shower Head Shape: Round / Suitable For: Shower / Colour: Silver / Flow Rate: 2-8 l/min / Temperature Control: Thermostatic / Unit Type: Unit / Item Height: 1358 mm / Style: Traditional / Features: Thermostatic Control / Shower Head Diameter: 150 mm / Guarantee: 5 / Finish: Chrome / Room: Bathroom / No of Controls: 2 / Installation: Wall Mounted / Max Static Pressure: 10 / Max Hot Water Temp: 65 / Material: Brass / Range: 1901 / ProductTitle: Bristan N2CSHXDIVC Shower / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Product Finish: Chrome Plated / Number of Shower Heads: 2 / Brand: Bristan / Type: Mixer Shower / EAN: 5014868043203 / Product Type: Mixer Showers / Valve Type: Thermostatic / Main Construction Material: Brass / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£479.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.