Bristan 1901 Sequential Exposed Mixer Shower With Shower Kit And Fixed Head

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£576.81
Free Delivery

Bristan 1901 Exposed Sequential Shower Valve with Rigid Riser Kit | Chrome | Brass | 158mm x 1385mm x 555mm

5-7 working days
£611.95
Free Delivery

Bristan 1901 Exposed Sequential Rigid Riser Kit with Easy Replacement Technology, Wall Mounted, Chrome Finish

In stock
£666.12
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bristan 1901 Exposed Sequential Top Valve Chrome Mixer Shower 136 - 158mm Pipe
£179.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bristan 1901 Exposed Sequential Chrome Shower Mixer Valve N2 Sqshxvo C
£299.96
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bristan 1901 Sequential Exposed Mixer Shower With Shower Kit And Fixed Head

Cheapest offer

15mm inlet connectionsEasy replacement with adjustable inlets so you can use on existing pipework centres between 136mm and 158mmThermostatic cartridge with preset temperature stop at 42CSupplied with 2 x 8L/min flow regulatorsIncludes external diverter, shower rose, rigid riser and rub-clean anti-limescale handsetMatching taps available.
£576.81
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)