Bristan BTZ 3/4 C Blitz Bath Taps - Chrome, Silver

Bristan Bath Taps BTZ 3/4 C Blitz - Brass 50mm x 120mm - Chrome

Bristan BTZ 3/4 C Blitz Bath Taps - Chrome, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£75.00
Free Delivery

Bristan BTZ 3/4 C Blitz Bath Taps - Chrome, Silver

In stock
£93.60
Free Delivery

Bristan BTZ 3/4 C Blitz Bath Taps - Chrome, Silver

£98.95
Free Delivery

Bristan Btz 3/4 C Blitz Bath Taps Chrome Bath Pillar Taps Pair 3/4" Tap

1-3 working days
£99.59
Free Delivery

Bristan BTZ 3/4 C Blitz Bath Taps - Chrome, Silver

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£100.13
Free Delivery

Bristan Blitz Bath Taps | Chrome | Brass | 50mm x 120mm

5-7 working days
£101.95
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Bristan Bath Shower Mixer Tap Design Utility Lever TMV2 Thermostatic Metal 256x78mm Chrome
£198.00
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bristan Bath Shower Mixer Artisan AR2 THLBSM C Thermostatic Lever Chrome
£199.99
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bristan MIO 3/4 C Mios Bath Pillar Taps Chrome Pair Bathroom Taps
£59.99
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bristan BTZ 1/2 C Blitz Basin Taps - Chrome
£73.44
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bristan Cobalt Basin Pillar Taps Black (COB 1/2 BLK)
£93.18
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bristan BTZ 3/4 C Blitz Bath Taps - Chrome, Silver

Cheapest offer

Sleek design with easy to operate lever handles Supplied with metal handles Suitable for all plumbing systems Product comes with a Five Year Manufacturer’s Warranty, Weight: 3.53 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bristan
£75.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk