Bristan Blitz Basin Mixer, Chrome, Small

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£73.00
Free Delivery

Bristan Blitz Basin Mixer, Chrome, Small

In stock
£75.07
Free Delivery

Bristan Blitz Small Basin Mixer Chrome Cloakroom Tap + Waste + Fixings

1-3 working days
£78.78
Free Delivery

Bristan Blitz Basin Mixer, Chrome, Small

£78.95
Free Delivery

Bristan Blitz Small Mono Basin Mixer Tap | Chrome | Brass | 45mm x 130mm

5-7 working days
£78.95
Delivery from £4.95

Bristan BTZ SMBAS C Blitz, Chrome, Small Basin Mixer

2-3 days
£97.91
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bristan BTZ 1/2 C Blitz Basin Taps - Chrome
£73.44
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bristan BTZ BAS C Blitz Basin Mixer - Chrome
£58.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bristan BTZ BAS C Blitz Basin Mixer - Chrome
£91.93
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
TC13 Tap Cartridge Replacement Tap Valves- 1/2 Turn, 7.6mm x 20 Spline, 51mm Length, Valve Ceramic Spares Repair Hot and Cold for B and Q, Bristan, Cooke and Lewis, Ebb and Flo, Swirl, Wickes
£10.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bristan Blitz Basin Mixer, Chrome, Small

Cheapest offer

Long life ceramic cartridge for added durability and ease of use Metal back nuts for added durability Flexible tails Included Package Dimensions: 6.2 L x 18.4 H x 15.8 W (centimeters), Weight: 1.8959754532 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bristan
£73.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk