Bristan Budget Club Monobloc Kitchen Sink Mixer Tap Chrome Vac Bsnk C Mt

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£59.21
Delivery from £6.00

Bristan Value Bridge Sink Mixer with Dual Flow Protection, Deck Mounted Kitchen Tap Mixers, Chrome Finish

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.58
Free Delivery

Bristan Value Bridge Sink Mixer with Dual Flow Protection, Deck Mounted Kitchen Tap Mixers, Chrome Finish

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.76
Free Delivery

Bristan Value Bridge Sink Mixer with Dual Flow Protection, Deck Mounted Kitchen Tap Mixers, Chrome Finish

In stock
£67.59
Free Delivery

Bristan Club Budget Monobloc Kitchen Sink Mixer Tap with Metal Heads | Chrome | Brass | 145mm x 240mm

5-7 working days
£71.95
Delivery from £4.95

Bristan VAC BSNK C MT Value Club Kitchen Sink Mixer Tap with Swivel Spout, Chrome

2-3 days
£81.67
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bristan Club Budget High Neck Sink Pillar Taps Metal Heads Chrome VAC HNK C MT
£26.76
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bristan Budget Club Monobloc Kitchen Sink Mixer Tap Chrome Vac Bsnk C Mt

Cheapest offer

Dual flow prevents hot water entering the mains supplySupplied with metal headsCrafted from quality hard wearing solid brass materialSuitable for deck mountedSwivel spout to make life easierWe advise a minimum operating temperature of 0.2 bar for optimum performanceApproved and tested under WRAS.
£59.21
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)