Bristan BUZ SHXDIVCTFF BLK Buzz Adjustable Rigid Riser Diverter Bar Shower Black

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.00
Delivery from £9.95

Bristan BUZ SHXDIVCTFF BLK Buzz Adjustable Rigid Riser Diverter Bar Shower Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£184.99
Free Delivery

Bristan Buzz Thermostatic Diverter Twin Head Riser Bar Shower Chrome Black Brass

£185.00
Free Delivery

Bristan Buzz Thermostatic Diverter Bar Mixer Shower - Exposed Safe Touch Black Shower Mixer with Round Fixed Shower Head, Hose, and Multi Spray Pattern Shower Head, BUZ SHXDIVCTFF BLK

In stock
£199.76
Free Delivery

Bristan Buzz Thermostatic Diverter Bar Mixer Shower - Exposed Safe Touch Black Shower Mixer with Round Fixed Shower Head, Hose, and Multi Spray Pattern Shower Head, BUZ SHXDIVCTFF BLK

In stock
£199.81
Free Delivery

Bristan Buzz Thermostatic Diverter Bar Mixer Shower - Exposed Safe Touch Black Shower Mixer with Round Fixed Shower Head, Hose, and Multi Spray Pattern Shower Head, BUZ SHXDIVCTFF BLK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£202.39
Free Delivery

Bristan Buzz Thermostatic Diverter Bar Mixer Shower - Exposed Safe Touch Black Shower Mixer with Round Fixed Shower Head, Hose, and Multi Spray Pattern Shower Head, BUZ SHXDIVCTFF BLK

In stock
£217.35
Free Delivery

Bristan Buzz Thermostatic Diverter Bar Mixer Shower - Exposed Safe Touch Black Shower Mixer with Round Fixed Shower Head, Hose, and Multi Spray Pattern Shower Head, BUZ SHXDIVCTFF BLK

In stock
£223.79
Free Delivery

Bristan BUZ SHXDIVCTFF BLK Buzz Adjustable Rigid Riser Diverter Bar Shower Black

£232.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bristan BUZ SHXDIVCTFF BLK Buzz Adjustable Rigid Riser Diverter Bar Shower Black

Cheapest offer

Installation: Wall Mounted / No of Controls: 2 / Valve/Cartridge Type: 25mm Single Lever Cartridge / Max Static Pressure: 65 / Water Feed: Rear Wall Fed / Range: BUZZ / Max Hot Water Supply Temp: 65 / Shower Head Shape: Round / Product Finish: Black / Suitable For: Shower / Colour: Black / Type: Mixer Shower / Shower Head Included: Yes / Product Type: Mixer Showers / Valve Type: Thermostatic / Style: Modern / Shower Head Type: Both / Guarantee: 5 / Main Construction Material: ABS; Zinc Alloy / Finish: Matte / Room: Bathroom
£179.00
ebay.co.uk