Bristan Cas Kit04 C Casino Shower Kit With 5 Function Large Handset Chrome

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£78.09
Free Delivery

Bristan CAS KIT04 C Cascade Shower Kit with Large 5 Function Handset, Chrome

In stock
£80.68
Free Delivery

Bristan CAS KIT04 C Cascade Shower Kit with Large 5 Function Handset, Chrome

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£80.93
Free Delivery

Bristan Casino Riser Rail Kit with Large 5 Function Handset | Chrome | Brass | 245mm x 655mm x 150mm

5-7 working days
£81.95
Delivery from £7.95

Bristan CAS KIT04 C Cascade Shower Kit with Large 5 Function Handset, Chrome

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£82.10
Free Delivery

Bristan CAS KIT04 C Casino Shower Kit with 5 Function Large Handset Chrome

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.55
Free Delivery

Bristan Casino Chrome Riser Rail Kit with Large 5 Function Handset - CAS-KIT04-C

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.90
Free Delivery

Bristan Cas Kit04 C Casino Shower Kit With 5 Function Large Handset Chrome

Cheapest offer

Includes 1.75m hose, adjustable fixing brackets, multi-function rub-clean anti-limescale handset, hose retainer and shelfClam packedGuarantee.
£78.09
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)