Bristan VAC LBSM C MT Club Luxury Bath Shower Mixer with Metal Heads - Chrome Plated

Bristan Club Utility Luxury Bath Shower Mixer Taps Chrome Metal + Head + Hose

Bristan VAC LBSM C MT Club Luxury Bath Shower Mixer with Metal Heads - Chrome Plated

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£58.67
Free Delivery

Bristan VAC LBSM C MT Club Luxury Bath Shower Mixer with Metal Heads - Chrome Plated

In stock
£58.73
Free Delivery

Bristan VAC LBSM C MT Club Luxury Bath Shower Mixer with Metal Heads - Chrome Plated

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.21
Free Delivery

Bristan Club Utility Luxury Bath Shower Mixer Taps Chrome Metal + Head + Hose

1-3 working days
£63.21
Delivery from £6.00

Bristan Club Luxury Deck Mounted Bath Shower Mixer c/w Handset & Wall Bracket - Chrome

Branch Delivery
£87.74
Delivery from £25.00
Bristan VAC LBSM C MT Club Luxury Bath Shower Mixer with Metal Heads - Chrome Plated

Cheapest offer

These utility taps have easy to use metal handles and are ideal for area of high use Product comes with a 5 year manufacturer's warranty, giving peace of mind Suitable for all plumbing systems, low pressure(example gravity fed) and high pressure(example combi boiler), within specified pressures Contains traditional compression valves to allow a full twist on/off operation Chrome plated to a quality standard, prolonging the high shine finish, Weight: 5.16 pounds, Manufacturer: Bristan
£58.67
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

GoodHome Basin Mixer Tap with Pop Up Waste - Chrome
£29.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Club Traditional Basin Taps Chrome Pair With Metal Heads
£19.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bristan Vac Bf C Mt Club Utility Bath Filler Taps Chrome Plated With Metal Heads
£56.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bristan Club High Neck Sink Taps (Pair) - Chrome
£46.86
Go to shop
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Bristan Club Deck 2TH Sink Mixer - Chrome
£95.28
Go to shop
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00