Bristan COB BAS C Colbalt Basin Mixer - Chrome

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£78.33
Free Delivery

Bristan Cobalt Basin Mixer Tap - Chrome

1-3 working days
£82.42
Free Delivery

Bristan Cobalt Basin Mixer with Clicker Waste COB BAS C

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.90
Free Delivery

Bristan Cobalt Basin Mixer Chrome Mono Basin Mixer Tap + Waste + Fixings Monoblo

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.65
Free Delivery

Bristan Cobalt Contemporary Basin Mixer Tap with Clicker Waste, Chrome

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.01
Free Delivery

Bristan COB BAS C Colbalt Basin Mixer - Chrome

In stock
£92.30
Free Delivery

Bristan COB BAS C Colbalt Basin Mixer - Chrome

In stock
£93.83
Free Delivery

Bristan Cobalt Basin Mixer Tap - Chrome

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£94.45
GBP 50.78 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bristan Cobalt Mono Basin Mixer Tap | Chrome | Brass | 50mm x 113mm

5-7 working days
£99.95
Delivery from £4.95
• 1
• 2

Bristan COB BAS C Colbalt Basin Mixer - Chrome

Cheapest offer

Bathroom sink mixer tap that is deck mounted to the basin for contemporary style Features a single lever handle and clicker waste in a high shine chrome finish Easy to install - connected through M10 x 15mm flexible tails and requires one tap hole Perfect replacement sink tap - working pressure min 0.3 bar and maximum 5 bar 5 year manufacturer's warranty, giving peace of mind, Weight: 3.5714886444 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bristan
£78.33
Unknown
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.