Bristan COB SHC3STP C Cobalt Thermostatic Recessed Dual Control Shower Valve with Integral Twin Stopcocks, Chrome

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£321.57
Free Delivery

Bristan COB SHC3STP C Cobalt Thermostatic Recessed Dual Control Shower Valve with Integral Twin Stopcocks, Chrome

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£326.63
Free Delivery

Bristan Cob Shc3Stp C Cobalt Thermostatic Recessed Dual Control Shower Valve With Integral Twin Stopcocks Chrome

1-3 working days
£327.59
Free Delivery

Bristan Cobalt Chrome Thermostatic Recessed Dual Control Shower Valve with Integ

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£364.90
Free Delivery

Bristan COB SHC3STP C Cobalt Thermostatic Recessed Dual Control Shower Valve wit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£368.20
Free Delivery
Bristan COB SHC3STP C Cobalt Thermostatic Recessed Dual Control Shower Valve with Integral Twin Stopcocks, Chrome

Cheapest offer

15mm inlet connections This shower valve has been designed to fit in any UK wall cavity and therefore only needs a 35mm deep cavity space Fitting depth including plasterboard and tiles is 60mm - 75mm Package Weight: 3.72 kilograms Package Dimensions: 16.8 L x 40.2 H x 20.6 W (centimeters), Manufacturer: Bristan
£321.57
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk