Bristan Craze2 Rigid Riser Bar Mixer Shower with Dual Heads - Chrome - CRZ2 SHXDIVCTFF C (CRZ2SHXDIVCTFFC)

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£179.90
Free Delivery

Bristan CRZ2 SHXDIVCTFF C Craze Safetouch Rigid Riser Bar Mixer Shower, Chrome

In stock
£184.98
Free Delivery

Bristan CRZ2 SHXDIVCTFF C Craze Safetouch Rigid Riser Bar Mixer Shower, Chrome

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£188.47
Free Delivery

Bristan CRZ2 SHXDIVCTFF C Craze Safetouch Rigid Riser Bar Mixer Shower, Chrome

In stock
£250.53
Free Delivery

Bristan Craze2 Adjustable Rigid Riser Diverter Bar Shower

1-3 working days
£260.30
Free Delivery

Bristan CRZ2 SHXDIVCTFF C Craze Safetouch Rigid Riser Bar Mixer Shower, Chrome

In stock
£268.80
Free Delivery

Bristan Craze2 Rigid Riser Bar Mixer Shower with Dual Heads - Chrome - CRZ2 SHXDIVCTFF C (CRZ2SHXDIVCTFFC)

Cheapest offer

...
£179.90
2-3 days
onbuy.com