Bristan Essentials Aster Bathroom Taps, Basin Mixer

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£44.59
Free Delivery

Bristan Aster Chrome Basin Mixer Lever Action Tap + Fixings + Waste AST BAS C

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Bristan Aster Chrome Basin Mixer Lever Action Tap + Fixings + Waste Ast Bas C

1-3 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £6.00

Bristan Aster Basin Mixer with Clicker Waste - Chrome

Branch Delivery
£46.16
Delivery from £25.00

Bristan Essentials Aster Bathroom Taps, Basin Mixer

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.21
Free Delivery

Bristan Essentials Aster Bathroom Taps, Basin Mixer

In stock
£51.99
Free Delivery

Essentials Aster Bathroom Taps, Basin Mixer

3-5 days
£57.99
Free Delivery

Bristan Essentials Aster Bathroom Taps, Basin Mixer

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£61.12
Free Delivery

Bristan Essentials Aster Bathroom Taps, Basin Mixer

In stock
£74.62
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bristan Aster Bath Shower Mixer - Chrome
£92.36
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bristan Aster Bath Filler - Chrome
£78.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bristan Essentials Aster Bathroom Taps, Basin Mixer

Cheapest offer

A hard-wearing, flawless chrome finish that lasts for years Long life ceramic cartridge for added durability and ease of use All in one box - Includes flexible tails and clicker waste so nothing to buy separately Supplied with metal fixing nut to secure your tap in place Suitable for high and low pressure water systems, Weight: 2.425084882 pounds, Manufacturer: Bristan
£44.59
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk