Bristan Essentials Mios Bathroom Taps, Basin Mixer, Chrome Plated

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£43.51
Free Delivery

Bristan Essentials Mios Bathroom Taps, Basin Mixer, Chrome Plated

Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.01
Free Delivery

Bristan Mios Contemporary Chrome Basin Mixer Tap MIO BAS C - New

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Bristan Essentials Mios Bathroom Taps, Basin Mixer, Chrome Plated

In stock
£51.50
Free Delivery

Bristan Mios Basin Mixer with Clicker Waste - Chrome

Branch Delivery
£52.01
Delivery from £25.00

Bristan Essentials Mios Bathroom Taps, Basin Mixer, Chrome Plated

In stock
£53.55
Free Delivery

Essentials Mios Bathroom Taps, Basin Mixer

3-5 days
£54.06
Free Delivery

Bristan Essentials Mios Bathroom Taps, Basin Mixer, Chrome Plated

In stock
£54.94
Free Delivery

Bristan MIO BAS C Chrome Mono Basin Mixer Tap & Clicker Waste WRAS Brass

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bristan MIO 3/4 C Mios Bath Pillar Taps Chrome Pair Bathroom Taps
£67.35
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bristan Essentials Mios Bathroom Taps, 1/2 Inch Basin Taps
£53.59
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bristan Mios Bath Mixer Tap Stick Handles Chrome MIO BF C
£89.60
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bristan Mios Basin Mixer Tap Clicker Waste Chrome MIO-BAS-C
£115.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bristan Essentials Mios Bathroom Taps, Basin Mixer, Chrome Plated

Cheapest offer

Long life ceramic cartridge for added durability and smooth control. Everything you need in the box including flexible tails and clicker waste so nothing to buy separately. A hard-wearing, flawless, scratch resistant chrome finish that lasts for years. Salt spray tested to ensure added durability. 5 year parts and 1 year labour guarantee for peace of mind. Co-ordinating Bathroom taps available., Weight: 2.535316013 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bristan
£43.51
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk