Bristan Frenzy Mixer Shower Chrome

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.00
Delivery from £3.85

Bristan Frenzy Thermostatic Cool Touch Bar Shower Mixer + Multi Function Handset

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.95
Delivery from £6.99

Bristan Frenzy Thermostatic Cool Tough Shower Bar Valve & Multi Mode Kit

In stock
£87.99
Free Delivery

Bristan Frenzy Thermostatic Cool Tough Shower Bar Valve & Multi Mode Kit

In stock
£89.47
Free Delivery

Bristan Frenzy Thermostatic Cool Tough Shower Bar Valve & Multi Mode Kit

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.99
Free Delivery

Bristan Frenzy Chrome Thermostatic Fast Easy Fit Bar Shower Valve Safe Touch Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery

Bristan Frenzy Cool Touch Thermostatic Bar Shower Kit FZ SHXMMCTFF C Chrome

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.99
Free Delivery

Bristan Frenzy Bar Mixer Shower Thermostatic Chrome Exposed Cool Touch Bar + Kit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.95
Free Delivery

Bristan Frenzy Thermostatic Cool Tough Shower Bar Valve & Multi Mode Kit

In stock
£102.35
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bristan Frenzy Mixer Shower Chrome

Cheapest offer

Power Rating: Shower w/ Kit / Items Included: Fixed / Item Length: 47 cm / Shower Head Shape: Round / Suitable For: Shower / Colour: Silver / Flow Rate: 4.7 L/min-24.6 L/min / Shower Head Included: Yes / Temperature Control: Thermostatic / Number of Tap Holes: 2 / Spray Patterns: Adjustable / Item Height: 115 cm / Manufacturer: Bristan / Style: Modern / Features: Adjustable Angle, Thermostatic Control / Shower Head Type: Multi Function / Finish: Chrome / Room: Bathroom / Item Width: 20 cm / Installation: Wall Mounted / Material: Brass / Water Feed: Ceiling Fed / Number of Shower Heads: 1 / Type: Mixer Shower Valve & Kit / Assembly Required: Yes / Minimum Bar Pressure: 0.05 / Item Weight: 4.19kg
£65.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bristan FRZ BAS C Frenzy Basin Mixer with Clicker Waste, Chrome
£77.05
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thermostatic Cartridge, Thermostatic Shower Valve Cartridge Replacement Compatible with Bristan Models for Frenzy Thermostatic Cool Touch Bar Mixer
£21.54
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99
Bristan Frenzy Bath Shower Mixer Chrome Taps Deck Mount Bathroom Tap
£224.82
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Thermostatic Cartridge for Bristan Artisan Frenzy Bar Valve - Replacement Shower Mixer Tap Temperature Control Repair Kit Spare Parts
£15.66
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.89