Bristan Hourglass Shwr Pk3 Hourglass Shower Pack 3 Complete

Bristan HOURGLASS SHWR PK3 Hourglass Shower Pack 3 Complete

Bristan Hourglass Shwr Pk3 Hourglass Shower Pack 3 Complete

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£364.73
Free Delivery

Bristan HOURGLASS SHWR PK3 Hourglass Shower Pack 3 Complete

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£398.73
Free Delivery

Bristan Hourglass Mixer Showers, Complete Shower Kit with Easy Clean Technology, Wall Mounted, Chrome Finish

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£415.05
Free Delivery

Bristan Hourglass Concealed Dual Outlet Round Mixer Shower Pack - Chrome

1-3 working days
£449.00
Delivery from £4.00

Bristan Hourglass Complete Shower Pack 3 | Chrome | Brass/ABS | 100mm x 240mm x 430mm

5-7 working days
£463.95
Delivery from £7.95

Similar products

Bristan Hourglass Concealed Dual Control Shower Pack Brushed Brass
£431.78
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bristan Hourglass Shwr Pk2 Hourglass Shower Pack 2 Complete
£306.78
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bristan HOURGLASS SHWR PK Complete Hour Glass Shower Pack, Chrome
£269.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bristan BLK SHWR PK Hourglass Concealed Dual Control Shower Pack, Black
£409.62
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bristan Hourglass, Concealed Thermostatic Shower Kit with Two Outlets, Safe Touch Technology, Black Finish
£710.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bristan Hourglass Shwr Pk3 Hourglass Shower Pack 3 Complete

Cheapest offer

This classically styled shower pack contains our Hourglass shower valve with integral two outlet diverter. It has a 250mm round slimline fixed head with shower arm; a multi function handset and hose with integral handset holder and wall outlet.The shower valve has been designed to fit in any UK wall cavity and therefore only needs a 35mm deep cavity spaceDual control - flow and temperature are controlled separatelyCartridge can be accessed from the front, Requires rear access to service filters15mm inlet connectionsChrome plated to BS EN 248Wall outlet designed with Bristan's Wall Mount Technology for easier installationFamily SafeEasy Fit InstallationLuminance ChromeMatching Taps and ShowersDrenching.
£364.73
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)