Bristan Monza Easyfit Sink Mixer Gun Metal Taps Kitchen Tap Deck Mount

Bristan MZ SNK EF GM Monza Easyfit Mono Sink Mixer Twin Lever, Gun Metal Grey

Bristan Monza Easyfit Sink Mixer Gun Metal Taps Kitchen Tap Deck Mount

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£143.43
Free Delivery

Bristan Monza Kitchen Tap - Swivel spout, Two Lever EasyFit Gun Metal Kitchen Sink tap, MZ SNK EF GM

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£147.24
Free Delivery

Bristan Monza Kitchen Tap - Swivel spout, Two Lever EasyFit Gun Metal Kitchen Sink tap, MZ SNK EF GM

In stock
£159.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bristan Monza Kitchen Tap - swivel spout, two lever EasyFit chrome kitchen sink tap, MZ SNK EF C
£118.25
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bristan Monza Easyfit Mono Sink Mixer Black (MZ SNK EF BLK)
£118.27
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bristan MZ SNK EF C Monza Easyfit Kitchen Sink Mixer Tap with Swivel Spout, Chrome
£141.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Bristan MZ SNK EF BN Monza Easyfit Kitchen Sink Mixer Tap with Swivel Spout, Brushed Nickel
£126.09
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bristan MZ SNK EF C Monza Easy Fit Sink Mixer
£152.19
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Bristan Monza Easyfit Sink Mixer Gun Metal Taps Kitchen Tap Deck Mount

Cheapest offer

Unique patented top fix design, for simple installation from above the sink.
£143.43
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)