Bristan N 3HBAS C CD 1901 3-Hole Basin Mixer with Pop-Up Waste - Chrome

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£176.20
Free Delivery

Bristan 1901 3Hbas Cd Chrome 3 Hole Basin Mixer Tap + Waste + Fixings

1-3 working days
£220.00
Free Delivery

Bristan 1901 3HBAS CD Chrome 3 Hole Basin Mixer Tap + Waste + Fixings

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£220.01
Free Delivery

Bristan N 3HBAS C CD 1901 3-Hole Basin Mixer with Pop-Up Waste - Chrome

In stock
£228.83
Free Delivery

Bristan 1901 Chrome 3 Tap Hole Basin Mixer with Ceramic Disc Valves - N-3HBAS-C-

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£261.90
Free Delivery
Bristan N 3HBAS C CD 1901 3-Hole Basin Mixer with Pop-Up Waste - Chrome

Cheapest offer

Operates on a minimum operating pressure of 0.2 bar, maximum of 8.0 bar. Metal cross head handles. 1/4 Turn, 1/2 " Ceramic Disk Valves. Flow rate - 15.2 litres per minute @ 0.5 bar pressure. Suitable for all plumbing systems within specified operating pressures. Inlet connections 1/2 " BSP. Pop Up waste included. Supplied with flexible connecting pipes between spout and tap controls (Adjustable but, approx 300mm between spout and tap controls)., Weight: 4.850169764 pounds, Manufacturer: Bristan
£176.20
amazon.co.uk