Bristan - 1901 Glass Shelf In Chrome - N2 SHELF C

Bristan N2 Shelf C 1901 Glass Shelf Brass Chrome Plated

Bristan - 1901 Glass Shelf In Chrome - N2 SHELF C

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.00
Free Delivery

Bristan R2 SHXAR C 1901 Glass Shelf

In stock
£60.13
Free Delivery

Bristan N2 Shelf C 1901 Glass Shelf Brass Chrome Plated

1-3 working days
£60.84
Delivery from £6.00

Bristan R2 SHXAR C 1901 Glass Shelf

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£61.95
Free Delivery

Bristan N2 SHELF C 1901 Glass Shelf Brass Chrome Plated

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.61
Free Delivery
Bristan - 1901 Glass Shelf In Chrome - N2 SHELF C

Cheapest offer

Number of Spray Patterns: 1 / UPC: 5014868027449 / MPN: N2 SHELF C / Material: Chrome / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25012025193 / ProductTitle: Bristan R2 SHXAR C 1901 Glass Shelf / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Suitable For: Shower / Colour: Chrome / Brand: Bristan / Type: Glass Shelf / EAN: 5014868027449 / GTIN: 5014868027449 / Item Height: SHELF / Style: Traditional / Finish: Chrome / Room: Bathroom / Item Weight: 1.4 kg
£50.00
ebay.co.uk