Bristan N BF C CD 1901 Pillar Bath Filler - Chrome

Bristan Pillar Bath Filler 1901 - Ceramic Disc Valves - Chrome

Bristan N BF C CD 1901 Pillar Bath Filler - Chrome

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£176.85
Free Delivery

Bristan 1901 Traditional Chrome Edwardian Bath Shower Filler Tap N Bf C Cd

1-3 working days
£210.64
Free Delivery

Bristan 1901 Bath Filler Tap with Ceramic Disc Valves | Chrome | Brass | 180mm x 140mm

5-7 working days
£245.95
Delivery from £4.95

Bristan N BF C CD 1901 Pillar Bath Filler - Chrome

In stock
£350.00
Free Delivery

Bristan N BF C CD 1901 Pillar Bath Filler - Chrome

In stock
£350.00
Free Delivery

Bristan N BF C CD 1901 Pillar Bath Filler - Chrome

In stock
£371.60
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bristan MIO 3/4 C Mios Bath Pillar Taps Chrome Pair Bathroom Taps
£59.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bristan Pm Bsm C Prism Pillar Bath Shower Mixer Tap Chrome + Head + Hose
£211.18
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bristan Java Designer Basin Pillar Taps - Chrome J 1/2 C - NEW RRP £149
£56.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Bristan Lever Pillar Bridge Sink Mixer With Ceramic Disc Valves Chrome Plated
£168.16
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bristan X Cross Head High Neck Pillar Kitchen Sink Taps Chrome - 1 Pair
£30.80
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bristan N BF C CD 1901 Pillar Bath Filler - Chrome

Cheapest offer

Operates on a minimum operating pressure of 0.2 bar, maximum of 8.0 bar. Metal cross head handles. 1/4 Turn, 3/4 " Ceramic Disk Valves. Flow rate - 67.8 litres per minute @ 0.5 bar pressure. Suitable for all plumbing systems within specified operating pressures. Inlet connections 3/4 " BSP. 180mm inlet centres, Manufacturer: Bristan
£176.85
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk