Bristan PM SNK C Prism Monobloc Sink Mixer Chrome Plated

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£153.63
Delivery from £7.66

Bristan PM SNK C Prism Monobloc Sink Mixer Chrome Plated

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£165.47
Free Delivery

Bristan Prism Monobloc Sink Mixer Chrome

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£186.83
Free Delivery

Bristan Prism Monobloc Kitchen Sink Mixer Tap | Chrome | Brass | 40mm x 365mm

5-7 working days
£187.95
Delivery from £4.95

Bristan Prism Mono Mixer Kitchen Tap PM SNK C

2-3 days
£233.58
Free Delivery

Bristan PM SNK C Prism Monobloc Sink Mixer Chrome Plated

Cheapest offer

Operates on a minimum operating pressure of 0.2 bar, maximum of 8.0 bar. Flow rate - 6.6 litres per minute, mixed, @ 0.5 bar. Suitable for all plumbing systems within specified operating pressures. Body is of brass construction and is designed to conform to BS EN 817. 35mm Ceramic disc cartridge. Inlet connections: M10 x 15mm screw-in flexi connecting tail pipes. Supplied with two non-return valves. Supplied with metal handle. Chrome plated to BS EN 248., Manufacturer: Bristan
£153.63
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk