Bristan Qubo Thermostatic Diverter Square Bar Mixer Shower - Exposed Safe Touch Brushed Brass Shower Mixer with Square Fixed Shower Head, Hose, and Multi Spray Pattern Shower Head, QD SHXDIVCTFF BB

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£359.23
Free Delivery

Bristan Qubo Safe Touch Thermostatic Rigid Riser Diverter Bar Shower Brushed Brass

1-3 working days
£376.59
Free Delivery

Bristan Qubo Safe Touch Thermostatic Rigid Riser Diverter Bar Shower Brushed Bra

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£422.16
Free Delivery
Bristan Qubo Thermostatic Diverter Square Bar Mixer Shower - Exposed Safe Touch Brushed Brass Shower Mixer with Square Fixed Shower Head, Hose, and Multi Spray Pattern Shower Head, QD SHXDIVCTFF BB

Cheapest offer

Enjoy peace of mind with a 38°C safety stop, including override when required Shower safely with automatic shut-off protection if hot or cold water supply fails Stay protected with Safe Touch technology that keeps the valve cool to the touch Keep your shower performing like new with rub-clean nozzles that wipe clean easily Fast, hassle-free installation with built-in front facing isolation valves that make it easy to fit, maintain and replace., Weight: 8.9507678372 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bristan
£359.23
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bristan Qubo Safe Touch Thermostatic Rigid Riser Diverter Bar Shower Chrome
£326.86
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
TC21 Bath Cartridge Replacement Tap Valves Compatible with Bristan, Deva, Mondella, Wickes, 3/4 Turn, 8mm x 24 Spline, 56mm Length, Ceramic Disc, Hot and Cold (1 Blue)
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TC21 Bath Cartridge Replacement Tap Valves Compatible with Bristan, Deva, Mondella, Wickes, 3/4 Turn, 8mm x 24 Spline, 56mm Length, Ceramic Disc, Hot and Cold (1 Red)
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49