Bristan Regency Basin Pillar Taps for Bathroom Sink, Brass Sink Faucet, Chrome - R 1/2 C

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.58
Free Delivery

Bristan R 1/2 C Regency Chrome Basin Taps

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.85
Free Delivery

Bristan Regency Basin Pillar Taps for Bathroom Sink, Brass Sink Faucet, Chrome -

£61.89
Free Delivery

Bristan Regency Basin Taps Chrome Basin Pillar Taps Pair 1/2" Tap

1-3 working days
£75.04
Free Delivery

Bristan R 1/2 C Regency Basin Taps, Chrome

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.35
Free Delivery

Bristan Regency Basin Taps Chrome Basin Pillar Taps Pair 1/2" Tap

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.46
Free Delivery
Bristan Regency Basin Pillar Taps for Bathroom Sink, Brass Sink Faucet, Chrome - R 1/2 C

Cheapest offer

Operates on a minimum operating pressure of 0.2 bar, maximum of 8.0 bar. Metal cross top handle(s). 1/2 " standard valves. Flow rate - 23.0 litres per minute @ 0.5 bar pressure. Suitable for all plumbing systems., Weight: 2.16 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bristan
£49.58
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bristan R BAS C Regency Mono Basin Mixer with Pop-Up Waste - Chrome
£71.32
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery