Bristan Renaissance Traditional Bridge Kitchen Tap, Brushed Nickel

Bristan Renaissance Deck Sink Mixer with Ceramic Disc Valves, Deck Mounted Kitchen Tap Mixers, Brushed Nickel Finish

Bristan Renaissance Traditional Bridge Kitchen Tap, Brushed Nickel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£229.43
Free Delivery

Bristan Renaissance Traditional Bridge Kitchen Tap, Brushed Nickel

In stock
£269.54
Free Delivery

Bristan Renaissance Traditional Bridge Kitchen Tap, Brushed Nickel

In stock
£269.55
Free Delivery

Bristan Renaissance Dsm Brushed Nickel Deck Mounted Kitchen Mixer Tap

1-3 working days
£283.97
Free Delivery

Bristan Renaissance DSM Brushed Nickel Deck Mounted Kitchen Mixer Tap

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£283.98
Free Delivery
Bristan Renaissance Traditional Bridge Kitchen Tap, Brushed Nickel

Cheapest offer

Protect your water supply with dual flow technology that prevents contamination Install with confidence using a robust metal fixing nut that keeps your tap securely in place Experience smooth, reliable operation thanks to the long-life ceramic cartridge Understated and versatile, the brushed nickel finish complements both classic and modern styles Backed by our comprehensive 10-year parts and 1-year labour guarantee, for complete peace of mind, Weight: 5.0485857998 pounds, Manufacturer: Bristan
£229.43
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Bristan Renaissance 2 Deck Mounted Bath Shower Mixer Tap + Hose + Shower Head
£309.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery