Bristan Rs2 Shcdiv C Renaissance 2 Recessed Dual Ctrl Shwr With Two Outlet Diverter Chrome

Bristan Renaissance Recessed Shower Valve with Diverter, Chrome Plated (RS2 SHCDIV C)

Bristan Rs2 Shcdiv C Renaissance 2 Recessed Dual Ctrl Shwr With Two Outlet Diverter Chrome

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£371.00
Free Delivery

Bristan Renaissance Recessed Shower Valve with Diverter, Chrome Plated (RS2 SHCDIV C)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£374.00
Free Delivery

Bristan RS2 SHCDIV C Renaissance 2 Recessed Dual Ctrl Shwr With Two Outlet Diver

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£417.10
Free Delivery
Bristan Rs2 Shcdiv C Renaissance 2 Recessed Dual Ctrl Shwr With Two Outlet Diverter Chrome

Cheapest offer

15mm inlet connectionsThis shower valve has been designed to fit in any UK wall cavity and therefore only needs a 35mm deep cavity spaceFitting depth including plasterboard and tiles is 45mm - 75mmMinimum cold water supply temperature is 4cMaximum hot water supply temperature is 80cFully serviceable from the frontIntegral two outlet diverterSupplied with wall outletFamily Safe.
£371.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Bristan Renaissance Recessed Shower Valve, Chrome Plated (RS2 SHCVO C)
£348.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bristan Renaissance 2 Shwr Pk Complete Renaissance 2 Recessed Dual Control Shower Pack
£480.91
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
SC130 Shower Tap Cartridge Replacement 3/4" for Crosswater, Bathstore, Bristan Shower Valve Cartridge Ceramic Disc Cartridge, Tap Spares Spline Length: 49mm, Total Cartridge lengt 87.5mm
£15.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49