Bristan Renaissance Vanity Basin Taps Bathroom Taps, Chrome Plated (RS2 Van C)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£118.16
Free Delivery

Bristan Renaissance Vanity Basin Taps Pair, Chrome

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.70
Free Delivery

Bristan Renaissance Vanity Basin Taps Bathroom Taps, Chrome Plated (RS2 Van C)

In stock
£136.85
Free Delivery

Bristan Renaissance Vanity Basin Taps Bathroom Taps, Chrome Plated (RS2 Van C)

In stock
£142.62
Free Delivery

Bristan Renaissance Vanity Basin Taps Bathroom Taps, Chrome Plated (RS2 Van C)

In stock
£163.78
Free Delivery

Bristan Rs2 Van C Renaissance 2 Vanity Basin Taps Chrome

1-3 working days
£173.25
Free Delivery

Bristan RS2 VAN C Renaissance 2 Vanity Basin Taps Chrome

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£197.12
Free Delivery
Bristan Renaissance Vanity Basin Taps Bathroom Taps, Chrome Plated (RS2 Van C)

Cheapest offer

Features ceramic cartridges for long life durability and more precise control. A hardwearing, flawless finish that lasts years. It’s also scratch resistant and salt spray tested to ensure added durability. Designed with matching taps or showers. Comes with metal fixings to secure your tap in place, so it won’t move or rotate during use. This product comes with a 5 year manufacturer's warranty, with the support of an award winning Customer Service Team, allowing confidence and peace of mind, Weight: 2.2487150724 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bristan
£118.16
amazon.co.uk