Bristan RS BIB C Renaissance Bib Kitchen Taps, Chrome, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£113.50
Free Delivery

Bristan Rs Bib C Renaissance Traditional Manual Bib Kitchen Taps

1-3 working days
£114.63
Free Delivery

Bristan Renaissance Kitchen Sink Bib Taps | Chrome | Brass | 30mm x 125mm

5-7 working days
£121.95
Delivery from £4.95

Bristan RS BIB C Renaissance Bib Kitchen Taps, Chrome

2-3 days
£145.52
Free Delivery

Bristan RS BIB C Renaissance Bib Kitchen Taps, Chrome, Silver

Cheapest offer

Operates on a minimum operating pressure of 0.2 bar, maximum of 8.0 bar. Flow rate - 13.0 litres per minute, @ 0.5 bar. Suitable for all plumbing systems within specified operating pressures. Body is of brass construction and is designed to conform to BS EN 200. Valve type: 1/4 turn 1/2" ceramic valves. Inlet connections: 1/2"BSP. Chrome plated to BS EN 248. Up stands and horizontal extension pipes available to order seperately., Weight: 1.8298367746 pounds, Manufacturer: Bristan
£113.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk