Bristan RSP EFSNK C Raspberry Easy Fit Monobloc Kitchen Sink Mixer Tap Chrome

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery

Bristan Raspberry Kitchen Tap - swivel spout, single lever EasyFit chrome kitchen sink tap, RSP EFSNK C

Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£109.18
Free Delivery

Bristan Raspberry Kitchen Tap - swivel spout, single lever EasyFit chrome kitchen sink tap, RSP EFSNK C

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£110.35
Free Delivery

Bristan Raspberry Kitchen Tap - swivel spout, single lever EasyFit chrome kitchen sink tap, RSP EFSNK C

In stock
£113.68
Free Delivery

Bristan Raspberry Easyfit Monobloc Kitchen Sink Mixer Tap including Base | Chrome | Brass | 115mm x 295mm

5-7 working days
£123.95
Delivery from £4.95

Bristan Raspberry Easyfit Monobloc Sink Mixer Chrome

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.34
Free Delivery

Bristan RSP EFSNK C Raspberry Easyfit Kitchen Sink Mixer Tap with Swivel Spout, Chrome

2-3 days
£145.02
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bristan Raspberry Kitchen Tap - Swivel spout, Single Lever EasyFit Black Kitchen Sink tap, RSP EFSNK BLK
£141.60
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bristan Raspberry Kitchen Tap - Swivel spout, Single Lever EasyFit Stainless Steel Kitchen Sink tap, RSP EFSNK SS
£78.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bristan RSP EFSNK C Raspberry Easy Fit Monobloc Kitchen Sink Mixer Tap Chrome

Cheapest offer

Installation: Deck Mounted / Tap Mounting Type: Mixer / Shape: High Arc / Spout Height: Over 130 mm / Material: Brass, Ceramic, Chrome / Range: Raspberry / Suitable For: Kitchen Sink / Colour: Silver / Mounting: Deck Mounted / Sub-Type: Mixer Tap / Type: Mono Mixer / Number of Tap Handles: 1 / Number of Tap Holes: 1 / Assembly Required: Yes / Tap Style: Mixer / Model: Bristan RSP EFSNK C 142608 / Manufacturer: Bristan / Style: Modern / Handle Type: Lever / Finish: Chrome / Room: Kitchen / Body: Brass Constructed Body / Item Weight: 1.92 Kg / Product Line: Rasberry / Tap Type: Single Lever
£89.99
ebay.co.uk