Bristan Complete Cobalt Recessed Dual Control Shower Pack

Bristan Shower Pack Cobalt Complete Recessed Dual Control, Chrome, Brass/ABS, 100x650x114mm

Bristan Complete Cobalt Recessed Dual Control Shower Pack

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£339.26
Free Delivery

Bristan COBALT SHWR PK Complete Recessed Dual Control Shower Pack, Chrome

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£353.69
Free Delivery

Bristan COBALT SHWR PK Complete Recessed Dual Control Shower Pack, Chrome

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£364.12
Free Delivery

Bristan Complete Cobalt Recessed Dual Control Shower Pack

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£372.30
Free Delivery

Bristan Cobalt Complete Recessed Dual Control Shower Pack | Chrome | Brass/ABS | 100mm x 650mm x 114mm

5-7 working days
£397.95
Delivery from £4.95

Bristan Cobalt Chrome Complete Recessed Dual Control Shower Pack - COBALT-SHWR-P

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£402.90
Free Delivery

Bristan COBALT SHWR PK Complete Recessed Dual Control Shower Pack, Chrome

In stock
£480.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bristan Sonique 3 Exposed Thermostatic Mixer Shower Dual Control Kit 110mm 155mm
£149.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bristan 1901 SHWR PK Complete Shower Pack, Traditional Style - Chrome
£301.40
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bristan PM2 SQSHXAR C Prism Exposed Sequential Shower Valver with Adjustable Riser Kit, Chrome
£285.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.63
Bristan Complete Cobalt Recessed Dual Control Shower Pack

Cheapest offer

This shower pack has soft square handles on our Colbalt shower valve with integral two outlet diverter. It has a 200mm square fixed head with shower arm; and an adjustable riser shower kit with a single function handset.The shower valve has been designed to fit in any UK wall cavity and therefore only needs a 35mm deep cavity spaceDual control - flow and temperature are controlled separatelyCartridge can be accessed from the front, Requires rear access to service filters15mm inlet connectionsChrome plated to BS EN 248Wall outlet designed with Bristan's Wall Mount Technology for easier installation.
£339.26
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)