Bristan Silhouette Pull Out Kitchen Tap, Chrome, SI PROSNK C

Bristan Silhouette Pullout Kitchen Mixer Tap

Bristan Silhouette Pull Out Kitchen Tap, Chrome, SI PROSNK C

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 1 to 3 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£111.02
Free Delivery

Bristan Silhouette Pull Out Kitchen Tap, Chrome, SI PROSNK C

In stock
£123.44
Free Delivery

Bristan Silhouette Professional Pull Out Hose Kitchen Sink Mixer Tap Chrome

1-3 working days
£130.63
Free Delivery

Bristan Silhouette Professional Pull Out Hose Kitchen Sink Mixer Tap Chrome

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.60
Free Delivery
Bristan Silhouette Pull Out Kitchen Tap, Chrome, SI PROSNK C

Cheapest offer

Swivel spout with professional pull-down hose for easy use Everything you need in the box including flexible tails and fixing kit Long life ceramic cartridge for added durability and ease of use High quality metal fixings for security and durability 10 year parts and 1 year labour guarantee for peace of mind, Weight: 3.086471668 pounds, Manufacturer: Bristan
£111.02
amazon.co.uk