Bristan SOLO2-T3SL Solo 2 Basin Mixer with Short Lever, Chrome

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£180.03
Free Delivery

Bristan Gummers Solo 2 Tmv3 Thermostatic Basin Sink Lever Mixer Tap Copper Tails

1-3 working days
£185.91
Free Delivery

Bristan SOLO2-T3SL Solo 2 Basin Mixer with Short Lever, Chrome

In stock
£239.99
Free Delivery

Bristan SOLO2-T3SL Solo 2 Basin Mixer with Short Lever, Chrome

£276.69
Free Delivery

Bristan Light Commercial TMV3 Mono Sink Mixer with Short Lever (No Waste) - Chrome

Branch Delivery
£323.70
Delivery from £25.00

Bristan SOLO2-T3SL Solo 2 Basin Mixer with Short Lever, Chrome

Cheapest offer

Easy to use single sequential control for temperature and flow Complies with htm04-01 Automatic thermostatic shutoff in the event of hot or cold water failure Package Weight: 2.86 kilograms Package Dimensions: 8.6 L x 34.6 H x 21.2 W (centimeters), Weight: 5.5997414548 pounds, Manufacturer: Bristan
£180.03
amazon.co.uk