Bristan VAC BF C MT Club Bath Filler with Metal Heads - Chrome Plated

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.79
Free Delivery

Bristan Vac Bf C Mt Club Utility Bath Filler Taps Chrome Plated With Metal Heads

1-3 working days
£56.99
Delivery from £6.00

Bristan VAC BF C MT Club Bath Filler with Metal Heads - Chrome Plated

In stock
£57.50
Free Delivery

Bristan VAC BF C MT Club Bath Filler with Metal Heads - Chrome Plated

In stock
£57.95
Free Delivery

Bristan VAC BF C MT Club Bath Filler with Metal Heads - Chrome Plated

In stock
£69.58
Free Delivery

Bristan Club Deck Bath Filler - Chrome

Branch Delivery
£78.66
Delivery from £25.00

Bristan Club Bath Filler Tap with Metal Heads | Chrome | Brass | 180mm x 95mm

5-7 working days
£90.95
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Bristan Club Chrome Basin Pillar Utility Taps + Deck Bath Shower Metal Heads
£72.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bristan VAC BF C MT Club Bath Filler with Metal Heads - Chrome Plated

Cheapest offer

Operates on a minimum operating pressure of 0.2 bar, maximum of 7.0 bar. Metal head included. 1/2" Standard compression Valves. Flow rate - 40.3 litres per minute @ 0.4 bar pressure. Inlet connection 3/4" BSP. Suitable for all plumbing systems within specified operating pressures. Supplied with Metal Backnuts. Chrome Plated to BS EN 248., Weight: 3.42 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bristan
£54.79
amazon.co.uk