Bristan VAC LBSM C MT Club Luxury Bath Shower Mixer with Metal Heads - Chrome Plated

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£58.73
Free Delivery

Bristan VAC LBSM C MT Club Luxury Bath Shower Mixer with Metal Heads - Chrome Plated

In stock
£58.74
Free Delivery

Bristan Club Utility Luxury Bath Shower Mixer Taps Chrome Metal + Head + Hose

1-3 working days
£63.21
Delivery from £6.00

Bristan VAC LBSM C MT Club Luxury Bath Shower Mixer with Metal Heads - Chrome Plated

2-3 days
£75.47
Free Delivery

Bristan Club Luxury Deck Mounted Bath Shower Mixer c/w Handset & Wall Bracket - Chrome

Branch Delivery
£87.74
Delivery from £25.00

Bristan Club Luxury Bath Shower Mixer with Metal Heads | Chrome | Brass | 180mm x 71mm

5-7 working days
£101.95
Delivery from £4.95

Bristan VAC LBSM C MT Club Luxury Bath Shower Mixer with Metal Heads - Chrome Plated

Cheapest offer

These utility taps have easy to use metal handles and are ideal for area of high use Product comes with a 5 year manufacturer's warranty, giving peace of mind Suitable for all plumbing systems, low pressure(example gravity fed) and high pressure(example combi boiler), within specified pressures Contains traditional compression valves to allow a full twist on/off operation Chrome plated to a quality standard, prolonging the high shine finish, Weight: 5.16 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bristan
£58.73
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk