Bristan Val2 Bf C Cd Lever Bath Filler With Ceramic Disc Valves Chrome

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£66.95
Delivery from £6.00

Bristan Lever Bath Filler with Ceramic Disc Valves Chrome, Chrome Plated

In stock
£84.77
Free Delivery

Bristan Lever Bath Filler with Ceramic Disc Valves Chrome, Chrome Plated

In stock
£84.78
Free Delivery

Bristan Lever Bath Filler with Ceramic Disc Valves Chrome, Chrome Plated

In stock
£91.00
Free Delivery

Bristan Lever Bath Filler with Ceramic Disc Valves Chrome, Chrome Plated

In stock
£91.00
Free Delivery

Bristan Lever Ceramic Disc Deck Mounted Bath Filler 3" - Chrome

Branch Delivery
£122.83
Delivery from £25.00
Bristan Val2 Bf C Cd Lever Bath Filler With Ceramic Disc Valves Chrome

Cheapest offer

Long life and easy to use 1/4 turn ceramic disc valvesMetal back nuts for added durabilitySupplied with 3" (76mm) metal lever handlesPrecise Glide.
£66.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)