BRISTAN VAL2 DSM C CD LEVER DECK-MOUNTED SINK MIXER CHROME (573JE)

Used Offers from £69.99

BRISTAN VAL2 DSM C CD LEVER DECK-MOUNTED SINK MIXER CHROME (573JE)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

BRISTAN VAL2 DSM C CD LEVER DECK-MOUNTED SINK MIXER CHROME (573JE)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Delivery from £5.15

Bristan Lever Deck Sink Mixer Chrome with 6in Levers & Ceramic Disc Valves, Chrome Plated

In stock
£97.79
Free Delivery

Bristan Lever Deck Sink Mixer Chrome with 6in Levers & Ceramic Disc Valves, Chrome Plated

Unknown
£97.79
Free Delivery

Bristan Lever Deck Sink Mixer Chrome with 6in Levers & Ceramic Disc Valves, Chrome Plated

In stock
£97.80
Free Delivery

Bristan Lever Deck Sink Mixer Chrome with 6in Levers & Ceramic Disc Valves, Chrome Plated

In stock
£97.83
Free Delivery

Bristan Lever Deck Sink Mixer Chrome with 6in Levers & Ceramic Disc Valves, Chrome Plated

In stock
£111.00
Free Delivery

Bristan Lever Ceramic Disc Deck Sink Mixer 6" - Chrome

Branch Delivery
£123.50
Delivery from £25.00

Bristan Lever Deck Sink Mixer Chrome with 6in Levers & Ceramic Disc Valves, Chrome Plated

In stock
£129.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
BRISTAN VAL2 DSM C CD LEVER DECK-MOUNTED SINK MIXER CHROME (573JE)

Cheapest offer

Tap Mounting Type: Mixer / Valve/Cartridge Type: 1/2" Ceramic Disc Valve - 1/4 Turn / UPC: 5014868067049 / MPN: VAL2 DSM C 6 CD / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7054609422 / Max Hot Water Supply Temp: 65 / Suitable For: Kitchen Sink / Temperature Control: Manual / Number of Tap Holes: 2 / Item Height: Dimension diagram attached / Style: Modern / Handle Type: Lever / Features: Quick Cleaning / Guarantee: 5 / Finish: Chrome / Room: Bathroom / No of Controls: 2 / Installation: Deck Mounted / Spout Height: 165 / Flow Type: Single / Max Static Pressure: 65 / Material: Ceramic / Range: VALUE / ProductTitle: Kitchen Sink Mixer Tap Lever Deck Chrome Arched Bristan Val2dsmc6cd / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Product Finish: Chrome Plated / Spout Projection: 210 / Brand: Bristan / Type: Kitchen Tap / EAN: 5014868067049 / GTIN: 5014868067049 / No of Tap Holes: 2 / Number of Tap Handles: 2 / Product Type: Kitchen Taps / Valve Type: Manual / Model: Value / Main Construction Material: Brass / Item Weight: 1.22 Kilograms
£59.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bristan Lever Chrome Plated Deck Sink Mixer Kitchen Taps - VAL2 DSM C CD
£44.95
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bristan Lever Ceramic Disc Deck 2TH Sink Mixer 3" Chrome
£59.99
Go to shop
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00